Bee Linked Run 2012 Division Results

Click here for Overall Results.
Results by Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems

Female (overall)
Deborah Daehler-Davies – 18:55.3

Male (overall)
Philip Meyer – 16:03.5

ZBXC Team – Female
Alexis Becton – 22:11.5
Halie Weaver – 22:31.0
Joseline Gonzalez – 23:03.8
Allejandra Cardenaz – 24:12.7
Melissa Bugner – 24:22.7
Maira Gonzalez – 25:49.3
Rachel Kremer – 25:55.7
Riley Isaac – 25:55.9
Kimberly Figueroa – 26:17.4
Angie Carrasco – 27:05.3
Yareli Lopez – 35:17.7

ZBXC Team – Male
Andrew Ntim – 16:56.8
Isaac Murray – 17:08.6
John Ulteras – 17:26.8
Desmond Washington – 18:31.3
Eric Miller – 18:44.9
Lucas Unze – 19:03.0
Dakota Burroughs – 19:17.3
Daniel Olvera – 20:43.0
Zachary Weber – 21:55.7
Warren Strickland – 22:08.6
Kenneth Caples – 22:10.0
Angel Arroyo – 57:40.0

ZB Alumni – Female
Taylor Lindblad – 22:07.4
Melissa Silva – 22:14.1
Madison Thompson – 22:19.6
Jennifer Murray – 23:53.7
Maggie Holland – 24:38.8
Allyssa Campbell-Sawyer – 25:55.4
Jasminz French – 27:55.3
Christina Rojas – 28:25.6
Beth Brodzeller – 28:30.7
Shannon Lauret – 28:40.9
Lorie Wynn – 28:41.1
Larissa Korhoren – 29:17.7
Sarah Greenfield – 29:43.5
Karen Figuerua – 31:05.9
Melissa Hagood – 31:24.6
Jennifer Slate – 34:18.3
Lisa Pollard – 36:10.2
Ginger Zappa – 42:22.6
Betty Joseph – 46:31.9
Charlotte Willems – 49:52.5

ZB Alumni – Male
Tim Hart – 18:20.3
Trevor DuBois – 18:49.0
Josh Amann – 21:56.4
Gregory Cooper – 23:21.8
Noel Gonzalez, Jr. – 23:25.9
Kyle Devoe – 23:26.1
Sam Acosta – 28:39.2
Cody Wynn – 35:48.3
Dean Ashton – 39:37.5
Steven Shaffer – 46:59.0

Juniors – Female
Cassidy McPherson – 21:17.2
Julia Athans – 23:09.2
Mary DuBois – 23:12.7
Danielle Moore – 24:16.5
Laura Douglass – 25:00.5
Jorie Hillard – 32:25.8
Natania Adams – 35:13.1
Blythe Kramer – 35:56.0
Violette Betancourt – 36:27.6
Sarah Weber – 38:51.2
Jenna Uchiek – 38:52.9
Ashley Zappa – 42:21.8
Hannah Ashton – 43:18.8
Hayley Kennedy – 43:19.1
Libby Cox – 44:47.9
Alexandra Restituyo – 46:23.4
Madison Peters – 50:11.1

Juniors – Male
Quinton Harvell – 21:12.9
Evan Jackola – 23:03.5
Payton Powell – 27:03.9
James Lallaman – 27:13.6
Lucus Miller – 27:25.6
Wesley Davies – 29:20.9
Dylan Weber – 30:01.4
Josiah Uchiek – 31:36.6
Omar Resendiz – 43:56.2

Adults – Female
Mandy Florip – 23:27.9
Sandra Chapman – 27:53.5
Karen Davidson – 28:15.5
Andraea Nerheim – 29:13.4
Terri Comerford – 30:10.6
Maria Rojas – 33:17.0
Kelly Golien – 33:25.2
Diana Lopez – 34:21.7
Karen Crawford – 34:36.9
Nina Adams – 35:15.9
Maureen McPherson – 36:13.3
Courtney McNeal – 37:09.7
Ashley Munoz – 38:32.0
Tiffany Weaver – 41:05.5
Becky Cain – 42:33.5
Erin Morfitt – 45:49.7
Evette Robinson – 47:45.9
Holly Hall – 50:17.6

Adults – Male
Nate McPherson – 17:32.0
Bo Ledman – 18:32.6
Keith Balkey – 19:53.4
Thomas French – 24:14.0
Jeff Burd – 25:47.6
Nick Becker – 27:22.3
Andy Brodzeller – 29:32.4
Thomas Tonin – 29:34.8
Pablo Escribano – 33:09.5
Johannes Anderson – 37:10.1
Jason Willems – 38:33.5
Robert Robinson – 47:45.6
Corey Maxfield – 56:13.0

Masters – Female
Carrie Weber – 20:53.7
Elisa Gonzalez – 23:25.6
Joan Maira – 24:49.5
Debbie Heinz – 26:17.1
Dawn Lauret – 28:26.0
Danielle Tonin – 28:31.9
Kathy Unze – 28:50.0
Wendi Miller – 30:12.5
Joan Tomkowiak – 30:51.6
Lisa Schmidt – 31:32.2
Kim Kastar – 31:52.1
Leslie Stanley – 33:18.9
Carol Escobedo – 34:09.0
Joann Uchiek – 34:13.0
Nancy Beck – 34:30.4
Lee Kramer – 35:56.2
Lisa Acosta – 37:07.4
Deborah Will – 37:31.9
Chris Thompson – 38:15.8
Lisa Isaac – 43:56.4
Margaret Bragado – 44:24.9
Patti Cox – 44:31.9
Melody Daily – 45:49.9
Mary Therese Durkin – 45:50.7
Kathleen Colon – 45:51.5
Wanda Larson – 45:55.8
Monique Restituyo – 46:23.1
Amy Conzemius – 46:57.5

Masters – Male
Garett Sillanpaa – 21:20.5
Jianfeng Hong – 22:27.1
Patrick Thurman – 22:55.4
Tom Kirkwood – 22:59.5
Ernest Quintana – 23:05.8
Noel Gonzalez, Sr. – 26:09.1
Tim Murray – 26:28.7
James Turner – 28:12.6
Marc Evans – 32:26.8
Tom McGonigle – 36:13.5
Gregory Rowe – 42:45.8

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: