BEE Linked 2013 Division Results

Click here for Overall Results. Results by Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems.

Team – ZBXC Team Finish Position – 1
Team Score (places): 15

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    781  Andrew Ntim                                    M     1      1     16:17.5    16:17.5
      2    770  Angel Arroyo                                   M     2      3     16:57.3    33:14.8
      3    840  Dakota Burroughs                               M     3      6     17:05.2    50:20.0
      4    855  Isaac Murray                                   M     4     10     17:32.4  1:07:52.4
      5    831  Desmond Washington                             M     5     15     17:36.2  1:25:28.6
      6    827  Daniel Olvera                                  M     6     21     18:19.7  1:43:48.4
      7    849  Kenneth Caples                                 M    10     31     19:12.9  2:03:01.3
      8    883  Sergio Vargas                                  M    15     46     19:55.2  2:22:56.5
      9    833  Angel Abarca                                   M    16     62     20:31.6  2:43:28.2
     10    832  Warren Strickland                              M    17     79     20:56.2  3:04:24.5
     11    819  Anavinla Beck                                  F    18     97     20:56.0  3:25:20.5
     12    837  Alexis Becton                                  F    20    117     21:31.7  3:46:52.3
     13    824  Kimmy Figueroa                                 F    21    138     21:40.0  4:08:32.3
     14    820  Halie Weaver                                   F    24    162     21:54.4  4:30:26.7
     15    796  Mary DuBois                                    F    29    191     22:12.1  4:52:38.8
     16    797  Michael Izquierdo                              M    30    221     22:13.1  5:14:52.0
     17    788  Raijin Albino                                  M    33    254     22:29.2  5:37:21.2
     18    768  Joseline Gonzalez                              F    35    289     22:49.9  6:00:11.1
     19    853  Maira Gonzalez                                 F    36    325     22:50.5  6:23:01.7
     20    870  David Duarte                                   M    38    363     22:53.2  6:45:54.9
     21    828  Zack Weber                                     M    41    404     23:11.4  7:09:06.4
     22    844  Roderick Clark                                 M    45    449     23:39.5  7:32:45.9
     23    876  Asa Becton                                     F    47    496     24:12.1  7:56:58.0
     24    826  Karolina Boren                                 F    48    544     24:20.1  8:21:18.1
     25    817  Peyton Erickson                                F    49    593     24:26.6  8:45:44.8
     26    841  Lindsay Ennesser                               F    51    644     25:00.4  9:10:45.3
     27    861  Jocelyn Barajas                                F    52    696     25:12.5  9:35:57.8
     28    850  Jazzman Scott                                  F    55    751     25:36.5  10:01:34.4
     29    818  Samita Shrestha                                F    61    812     27:31.4  10:29:05.9
     30    830  Olivia Wagoner                                 F    67    879     28:09.6  10:57:15.5
     31    872  Chase Miller                                   M    85    964     33:22.9  11:30:38.4

Team – Adults Finish Position – 2
Team Score (places): 72

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    856  Bradley Delfeld                                M     9      9     18:50.9    18:50.9
      2    780  Nate McPherson                                 M    11     20     19:15.7    38:06.7
      3    857  Lauren Delfeld                                 F    12     32     19:25.8    57:32.5
      4    889  Ota Kuniaki                                    M    13     45     19:35.5  1:17:08.1
      5    865  Saul Reyes                                     M    27     72     22:05.4  1:39:13.5
      6    806  Michael Okasinski                              M    28    100     22:07.5  2:01:21.1
      7    859  Abdias Cherfils                                M    32    132     22:25.9  2:23:47.0
      8    792  Noel Gonzalez, Sr                              M    43    175     23:33.6  2:47:20.6
      9    863  Dee Wales                                      M    54    229     25:34.1  3:12:54.7
     10    892  Juan Axala                                     M    56    285     25:45.3  3:38:40.1
     11    752  Rebekah Schultz                                F    57    342     25:52.4  4:04:32.5
     12    867  Mark McDowell                                  M    59    401     26:35.1  4:31:07.7
     13    869  Antonio Banuelos Flores                        M    62    463     27:31.7  4:58:39.5
     14    877  Joyce Kleinhelnz                               F    66    529     28:07.4  5:26:46.9
     15    777  Catie Mathews                                  F    68    597     28:11.3  5:54:58.3
     16    785  Spence Voss                                    M    69    666     28:13.8  6:23:12.1
     17    890  Larissa Korhonen                               F    70    736     28:14.4  6:51:26.6
     18    775  Angela Conover                                 F    71    807     29:17.7  7:20:44.4
     19    807  Jose Ruiz                                      M    78    885     30:44.9  7:51:29.4
     20    846  Jody Pelli                                     F    79    964     30:51.2  8:22:20.6
     21    884  Michon Villanueva                              F    81   1045     31:20.4  8:53:41.0
     22    879  Marceia Becton                                 F    88   1133     34:09.5  9:27:50.5
     23    893  Dawn Rodriguez                                 F    89   1222     34:30.9  10:02:21.4
     24    852  Jackie Rodriguez                               F    90   1312     34:58.4  10:37:19.9
     25    783  Colleen Newton                                 F    92   1404     35:03.0  11:12:22.9
     26    843  Ashley Munoz                                   F    98   1502     39:15.2  11:51:38.1
     27    816  Jason Willems                                  M    99   1601     39:15.4  12:30:53.6
     28    874  Jen Kleinheinz                                 F   104   1705     43:39.2  13:14:32.9
     29    762  Kelly Golien                                   F   107   1812     44:49.8  13:59:22.7
     30    866  Megan Dermody                                  F   111   1923     45:53.7  14:45:16.4
     31    756  Elizabeth Schroeder-Owru                       F   116   2039     48:52.9  15:34:09.4
     32    896  Lisa Solesky                                   F   117   2156     48:56.1  16:23:05.6
     33    871  Doreen Decesaro                                F   122   2278     53:27.6  17:16:33.2

Team – ZB Alumni Finish Position – 3
Team Score (places): 91

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    786  Keith Hamilton                                 M     7      7     18:27.8    18:27.8
      2    795  Eric Miller                                    M    14     21     19:37.4    38:05.3
      3    875  Josh Amann                                     M    22     43     21:40.4    59:45.7
      4    794  Derek Nystrom                                  M    23     66     21:48.0  1:21:33.8
      5    804  Emmanuel Cisneros                              M    25     91     21:56.8  1:43:30.6
      6    868  Tem Gleason                                    M    31    122     22:22.4  2:05:53.0
      7    787  Scott Bradbury                                 M    34    156     22:43.4  2:28:36.5
      8    769  Noel Gonzalez, Jr                              M    37    193     22:51.5  2:51:28.1
      9    760  Taylor Lindblad                                F    42    235     23:16.8  3:14:44.9
     10    763  Melissa Silva                                  F    46    281     23:51.8  3:38:36.7
     11    765  Deanna Miceli                                  F    50    331     24:46.6  4:03:23.3
     12    789  Jillian Yonke                                  F    53    384     25:16.2  4:28:39.5
     13    885  Angelica Carrasco                              F    58    442     26:16.9  4:54:56.4
     14    862  Allyssa Campbell-Sawyer                        F    64    506     28:01.3  5:22:57.8
     15    825  Karen Figueroa                                 F    73    579     29:37.2  5:52:35.0
     16    821  Maggie Holland                                 F    74    653     30:02.1  6:22:37.1
     17    882  Shannon Lauret                                 F    75    728     30:02.8  6:52:40.0
     18    851  Madison Thompson                               F    80    808     30:55.6  7:23:35.7
     19    767  Becca Battisfore                               F   121    929     53:26.3  8:17:02.0

Team – Masters Finish Position – 4
Team Score (places): 176

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    880  Brian Wasielewski                              M     8      8     18:39.3    18:39.3
      2    801  Eric Smith                                     M    26     34     22:01.5    40:40.8
      3    829  Carrie Weber                                   F    39     73     22:54.8  1:03:35.7
      4    757  Patrick Thurman                                M    40    113     22:57.0  1:26:32.8
      5    847  Tim Murray                                     M    63    176     27:52.5  1:54:25.3
      6    810  Thomas Tonin                                   M    65    241     28:04.1  2:22:29.5
      7    842  Arthur Huenecke                                M    72    313     29:27.6  2:51:57.1
      8    779  Daniele Tonin                                  F    76    389     30:16.9  3:22:14.0
      9    772  Sheila Showell                                 F    77    466     30:25.9  3:52:39.9
     10    800  Jessica Kapustin                               F    87    553     33:47.7  4:26:27.6
     11    755  Gregory Rowe                                   M    91    644     35:01.8  5:01:29.4
     12    793  Carol Escobedo                                 F    93    737     35:25.1  5:36:54.6
     13    803  Tanya Winheim                                  F    95    832     36:16.6  6:13:11.3
     14    766  Sue Shaffer                                    F    96    928     36:44.3  6:49:55.6
     15    798  Sherri Ballard                                 F   101   1029     39:41.5  7:29:37.1
     16    764  Kathy Roberts                                  F   103   1132     43:00.0  8:12:37.2
     17    808  Patti Cox                                      F   108   1240     45:13.7  8:57:51.0
     18    758  Steve Shaffer                                  M   109   1349     45:52.0  9:43:43.0
     19    845  Carmen Rodriguez                               F   112   1461     47:22.3  10:31:05.3
     20    790  Cheryl Battisfore                              F   120   1581     53:26.0  11:24:31.3
     21    823  Janet Eppers                                   F   123   1704     53:28.3  12:17:59.7

Team – Juniors Finish Position – 5
Team Score (places): 288

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    834  Rebecca Jerina                                 F    19     19     21:17.9    21:17.9
      2    858  Julia Athans                                   F    44     63     23:39.2    44:57.1
      3    881  Grant Wasielewski                              M    60    123     27:20.6  1:12:17.8
      4    886  Monica Carrasco                                F    82    205     31:39.7  1:43:57.6
      5    776  Libby Cox                                      F    83    288     32:23.8  2:16:21.4
      6    864  Autumn Rivera                                  F    84    372     32:44.8  2:49:06.3
      7    878  Monique Thornton                               F    94    466     35:46.5  3:24:52.8
      8    802  Tyler Willems                                  M    97    563     39:12.6  4:04:05.5
      9    774  Sydney Ballard                                 F   100    663     39:35.9  4:43:41.5
     10    873  Taylor Owrustsky                               F   102    765     42:43.0  5:26:24.5
     11    887  Luke Miller                                    M   105    870     43:54.5  6:10:19.1
     12    848  Chloe Cox                                      F   106    976     44:40.0  6:54:59.1
     13    888  Thalia Reese                                   F   110   1086     45:53.4  7:40:52.6
     14    894  Solesky Mitchell                               M   114   1200     48:47.9  8:29:40.5
     15    891  Stehanie Resendiz                              F   115   1315     48:48.4  9:18:29.0
     16    773  Sarah DuBois                                   F   118   1433     51:54.9  10:10:23.9
     17    835  Omar Resendiz                                  M   119   1552     52:42.4  11:03:06.4

Team – Kids’ Fun Run Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    814  Michelle Garay                                 F    86     86     33:28.6    33:28.6
      2    895  Gabrielle Solesky                              F   113    199     48:28.1  1:21:56.8

Kid’s Fun Run

Team – Adults Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    839  Nancy Flowers                                  F     1      1     28:24.0    28:24.0
Advertisements
  1. Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: